?

Log in

No account? Create an account

.____-

Well... I KNOW, I know.
There's a lot of time that I don't write anything here.
Why? Facebook, Twitter, Ameblo, Blogger and now Tumblr account.
Why? I created a account in these site just for try it.
Why? Can't I have curiosity? .___.
Did you try it? Yes, and now I can't delete the accounts, because are such a nice sites .___.
Is that wrong for you? A lot, I can't handle all sites .___.
And what is the problem with that? Ehmm, I don't know.
So? I will continue doing this, maybe.

Interview with Matenrou Opera (Oct 2009)

BXTE.info: Thank you very much for making time for us.
All: Don't mention it.

BXTE.info: Could you please introduce yourselves?
Sono: I'm Sono on vocals.
Yu: I'm Yu on drums.
Ayame: I'm Ayame on keyboard.
Anzi: I'm Anzi on guitar.

BXTE.info: Thank you very much.

BXTE.info: Normally we like to ask in a first interview whether a [Japanese] group would like to perform overseas, but since you have been overseas already, please let me instead ask what kind of experience that was for you.
Sono: In every country we went, the fans seemed to be even more intense than our Japanese fans.
Sono: It was really so intense.
Yu: as Sono just now said, the fans went really wild at the lives, and differently from japanese, they did that ever during ballads. In Japan, during ballads, most people calm down and listen quietly, so as someone who loves rock [in all it's forms], I loved that reaction.
Ayame: Before an after our performances we often had signing sessions or meet and greets and the fans [Who came to those] all had remembered a little Japanese, that made me really happy.
Anzi: Does this have to be about the lives only?

BXTE.info: No, about anything you like, the places you saw, anything.
Anzi: Personally, I prefer Western style over Japanese. So I like the whole atmosphere. I was impressed with the beauty of the towns, how stylish everything was.

BXTE.info: If everybody else would share their impressions about Europe as well?
Sono: German cooking was very good. (laughs)
Yu: The beer especially. (laughs)
All: (laughter)

Yu: [Alcoholic] drinks over there are different from Japanese, the beer especially, I liked [tasting] that everywhere we went.

BXTE.info: You like a drink? (laughs)
Yu: a lot (laughs)
Ayame: When we were in Barcelona, we went to visit Sagrada Familia, that was very beautiful.

BXTE.info: Now If you would have to introduce Matenrou Opera to foreign fans who haven't seen you yet, what would you say?
Sono: I thing that even among Visual Kei bands we've been heavily inspired by Western sound, Heavy Metal in particular.
Yu: What I feel confident saying is that for us the music is most important. That is probably the same for all bands, but for us the music is our first priority, what we care most about.

BXTE.info: You are a rock band, but you have "Opera" in your name. Isn't that rather unusual? Where did that come from?
Yu: [Opera] isn't contemporary music, It's music created long ago, old style beautiful, classical. Since we are using that, too, it became part of the name. Matenrou (skyscrapers) stand for the moder part.

BXTE.info: I see.
Yu: Something like a modern heavy [Metal].

BXTE.info: Go on.
Yu: That combined with the beauty [Of classic music] then led to the Matenrou Opera name.

BXTE.info: What is your inspiration for your visual image?
Sono: Good question.
Yu: My own style is based on native, tribal images. Also, extensions. I think the other all have there own ideas about their own styles. Don't you?
Sono: I guess mine based on anime, a VK version of anime.
Ayame: Mine's from anime, too, like something that jumped at me out of TV.

BXTE.info: For example, what anime?
Sono: It's all Japanese anime.

BXTE.info: Among those, any that have especially influenced you?
Sono: NARUTO.

BXTE.info: Oh really? (laughs)
Yu: Is that so?
Sono: Sharingan, I have Sharingan eyed.
Ayame: Yes, that's NARUTO eyes.
Anzi: Is that so? I've no idea...
Ayame: How to explain that. Something like "divine gear" maybe.
Anzi: Oh really?
Ayame: Hehe.

BXTE.info: (to Anzi) What is your own style?
Anzi: It's definitely nothing Anime. It's "rock star". It's really a pretty orthodox idea.

BXTE.info: You are having a new single come out in december, can you tell us about it? What is the title?
Sono: The title is "Murder Scope". It's a fast, high tension song.

BXTE.info: Another thing coming up is your 3rd anniversary next March, with a live at Shibuya's CC Lemon Hall, but how did Matenrou Opera start in the first place?
Yu: On top of the concept of "Matenrou" and "Opera", that we explained a bit earlier, we want to create music that might be used as an anime theme song, but in a visual style, something that people would want to buy. Play the heavy metal we want to perform. That's what gave us the idea to start.

BXTE.info: When was that, when did you all get together?
Yu: The current members, I think in November 2007? October?
Sono: Yes, I thing that was 2007.
Anzi: Officially, it's since January 2008.

BXTE.info: And how did you meet?
Sono: I found Ayame, who was playing in the same visual scene, invited him to join. (laughs)
Yu: Anzi and I had played in another band before, also a heavy metal band, so when our guitar left I asked him whether he want to join us.

BXTE.info: What band was that?
Yu: What band? Rhapsody. Rhapsody.
Anzi (simultaneously): Rhapsody. (laughs)
Yu: like, Italian Rhapsody.
Anzi: Something like that, wasn't it?
Yu: Symphonic.
Anzi: Symphonic Heavy Metal.

BXTE.info: If there is something that you would like to tell your fans through your music, what would that be?
Sono: A lot of our song are on the darker side but we'd like it if listening to them would make people feel better. That is they could related to the lyrics, I think maybe it could help them to get more relaxed. But, whether it's dark song or light hearted ones, what we want to create is songs that give people power to get on [better] with going to school or work [or their live in general].

BXTE.info: How did you all become interested in music? What was the reason you became musicians, when did you decide to do that?
Sono I started because I admired YOSHIKI of X JAPAN.
Yu: Even though you're a vocalist (Laughs)
Sono: Even though I'm a vocalist. (Laughs)
Yu: I also started drumming because I admired YOSHIKI.
Ayame: I like to play around with a PC and created song on that, that's how I started. I think was 15 or so then.
Anzi: I used to play violin as a child, then in high school I came across Yngwie Malmsteen, an awesome heavy metal, and thought he was really cool and that made me start myself.

BXTE.info: Could you imagine playing violin in Matenrou Opera, some time?
Anzi: Play violin in Matenrou Opera? I quit playing that so long ago... (laughs)

BXTE.info: Sorry... (laughs)
Anzi: I'd really have to practice hard to play [violin] publicly.

BXTE.info: Forgive me for asking, then. What do you all like aside from music?
Sono: Anime.
Yu: I love great food.
Ayame: I love soccer, I watch a lot of European games, too.
Anzi; I like comedy.

BXTE.info: Comedy?
Anzi: Yes, I like comedy and comedians.

BXTE.info: Do you go to performances sometimes?
Anzi: Usually I watch at home on TV.

BXTE.info: (to Ayame): I guess that's how you watch European soccer, too, on TV?
Ayame: Mostly, but if European teams visit Japan, I go and watch.

BXTE.info: Always?
Ayame: Yes.

BXTE.info: Do you have to team you especially like?
Ayame: Barcelona.

BXTE.info: It seems you like Spain in general?
Ayame: Oh yes.

BXTE.info: To get back to today, one of your members, Yo on bass, is missing from this interview...
Sono: Yes, he's playing as support bassist for Versailles [as stand in for a deceased bassist Jasmine You - Ed.], so he's busy with preparations for that.

BXTE.info: You performed here earlier today yourselves, what do you think about an event like this, where so many different bands perform together? [About V-Rock fest 2009]

Yu: Normally, playing in livehouses, It's always a limited number of fans that sees a limited number of bands, always [the same ones, by implications] Now at an event like this, with so many bands coming together in the same place, I think it's a great chance for attendants to discover new bands and make new experiences. The [music] scene will be really energized by this, I think.

BXTE.info: You played on the main stage today, how was that? What so you think of your own performance?
Ayame: It was really hot...
Yu (in english): HOT!

BXTE.info: Hot? (laughs) You mean, the air condinioning was too weak?
Ayame: Much too weak.
Yu: It was great fun, but from technical point of view, it could have been better, I felt so-so...

BXTE.info: Why was that?
Sono: There were some [technical] issues and so on, It'd really take too long to go through that in detail.

BXTE.info: I see.
Ayame: Still it was great fun.
Anzi: It was (In english) EXCITING.

BXTE.info: If someone organize an event like this overseas, would you want to perform there?
Yu: Definitely. [I/We] love it overseas, love Europa.

BXTE.info: You previously released a CD in Europa, didn't you? With a German label, I believe.
Sono: That's correct.

BXTE.info: Can you imagine releasing more overseas?
Sono: We're thinking about it.

BXTE.info: Is there any schedule for that?
Sono: Not yet.

BXTE.info: I see. I think that wraps up things for today, but if would, could you please give us a message for your overseas fans?

You can find the message from Sono, Ayame, Anzi and Yu, in their original version audio HERE

Credits: Matenrou Opera Argentina, F:ej.

Practicas indocentes xD


No, ya esta como certificado que en esta bosta no entran balas (?)
Le baje el adobe Flash Player 200 y no entra al pico, pigg, puricute, p-nada xD
Por ahi tiene algun especie de problema con las aplicaciones con P O_O cualquiera xD

Me estoy bajando mi hijo sin cerebro número 2 y por lo menos eso hace bien!!
Va 47% es decir todavía faltan 53% y yo me quiero ir a mi casa a dormir >_<
La señora de la biblioteca mira con cara de "Uy esta pesada no se va más, le voy a poner música brasilera haber si así se aburre y se va" *suena musica brasilera*
¡¡¿¿Qué no era esto una biblioteca??!! Silencio es salud >_<

Que al pedo dios, todo el sano finde al divino RE pedo.
Me quiero ir a mi casa loco, basta(?
Odio este lugar >_<

Fui a hacer las observaciones para después hacer las prácticas!
Dice la profe: "chicas, vayan peinadas, bañadas *miro muy poco disimuladamente a una chica que tiene rastas, fea la actitud* por nada del mundo se vayan de joggin y zapatillas. Cero crotidad" (lo de la crotidad no iba xD)

Así que Rou se compró (compraron-mi papá) unas botas y se puso su mejor ropa (la que consideraba, por así decirlo, más normal-profesoril) se hizo UNA COLA EN EL PELO O_O y no se puso NINGÚN moñito ;___; ni UN anillo, ni se maquillo ni nada. Me sentía fuera de mi, loco, nunca más. Se acabó, o sea, aprendizaje: No ser otra cosa que no sea yo.

Encima el grado que teníamos que dar clase había solo dos changuitos >_< y nosotras éramos tres y nos dijeron "Nein hermanas, se peinaron al pedo, porque los dos pendejos estos no necesitan más profesoras que la que ya tienen, despachadas de este modo, que las atropelle un camión ♥"

-,-

Así que nos volvimos, peinadas y presentables al pedo xD


---


Para vos Hime Amira y Kidzuki

— La parte de las rodillas tienen que tener forma de cono- dice mi profe de dibujo *me acuerdo de "cono" y me da gracia*
— Si no tiene forma de cono, no les va a quedar bien- sigue diciendo.

-sigue hablando y diciendo cono-

— ¿Entendieron? -pregunta.
— Si -respondemos.
— ¿Entendió Villarreal que cuando decía "cono" se reía?
— Jaja si, si entendí.
— ¿Qué tiene de malo "cono"? Yo la verdad por ahí no los entiendo.
— Le perdí el significado -*pufff mentira*

XDD


---
Preguntillas here:
http://www.formspring.me/Rou ~

Nada chau cuando termine la descarga que ya va 60% me voy al carajo xD

Have a nice day
XoFuckingXo


MUY DEMASIADO FELIZ!!!

Ay no no NO
Estoy MUY FELIZ!!

Matenrou Opera anunció que firmará el 30 de agosto con King Records *W*
¿Saben que significa?

QUE SERÁN MAJORS!!!

MAJORS!!! *W*
*W*W*W*W*W*W*W*W*W*W*W**W*W*

I'm fucking happy GOD!!
OMG
OMG!!
That's made my day, my week, etc *W*

Nada... no puedo escribir más que "*W*" de la emoción.

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHH!!!!
Holas!!
Bueno...

Muchisimas gracias por sus saluditos! Gracias por tenerme en cuenta. De verdad, se los RE aprecia.

Dejo la lista de gente que me saludó en el muro de Sweet y el del MandarinaCute.

Renzo Astrada ⑭
Sil Montenegro
Maricel Farias
Carolina Villarreal
Yamii -Bolso
Lautaa Coso Misere
Kyo Sennin
Nachi Cañete
Ivan Bringas
Juan MAnuel Ambrosino
Daniel Gutierrez
Sergio Dario Escobar
Envuelta En Seda
Dar Barrionuevo
Anahi Juncos
Sandy Vivas
Ryuk Zelaya
Julieta Gonzalez
Nachii Saravia Isla
Charlotte Basilisk ≧◡≦
Fernando Arevalo
Mortuoria Meow
Qiqi Ang
Leandro Baez
Magui Peralta
Ana Cielo Sciascia
Sofia Cejas
Javier Thompson
Angel Ruiz
----

Nicoll Valeria Carranza Vera
Hime Amira SandíaCute
Soledad Guzmán Castelli
Valee Chemical
Meely Drei
Sol Gorriaran
Nicolas Williams
Antoo Bizarre
Cuppycake Sykes
Sol Schäfer
Eze Pablo Blasque
Ela Kaulitz
Katze Klaustrophobisch
Anto Romeo
Lelu Schlichter
Billen Humanoid
Ayax Ivan Mercado
Dannyth Rodriguez
Hii Cárdenas
Tokita Luhh KaulitzMcr
Dstreetteam Argentina
CammKa Bizarre
Anto Chincolla
Carlos Abdón Delgado Garrido
Daniela Natalia Molina
Exequiel Adrián Colman
Prii Kaulitz
Paulinnè Gomez Roblès
Bea Rea
James Little
Gianluka ⏠⏝⏠ Ianzano
Zeroy MetalZombie
Stasys Dragonas
Livia 京 ガルネリウス
Silfo Bremmnon
Alicia Moreno
Grey Hinreißend
Gяei Listing
Pälö PomeloCute
Antto Jal Araujo
Guoda Juskeviciute
Kitty Lovee
Noeelitaa Hueller ㋖
Abraham Gonzalez Varas
Jeff ガゼット
Okta Konoha
Estefania Muñoz Von Kaulitz
Uale Aikaryu
AnтhoO siRi
Ieva Remeskeviciute
Ryu Kuroi
Pelucon Escaida
Yumi Nakamura
Katia Katsie
Carlii Pankii
Zu Escorcia Capitanachi
Fernando Cali
Ailuu Strange
Yu Lopez
N-Paulie Massa
Fraam Rosa
Estefani Kaulitz Sixx
Suzan Abdul.
Jimena XGlamorous
Joha T R -Rusnak
Monika Monulle Hyjánková
Debb Rose Iero Cobain
Agostina Barroso
Melissita Terlecki
Lali Parachutes
Ludmiliita Teatini
Maruulain Radke
Riicardo PaLaciio D' Ippoliti
Lex Abomination
Dai Ianna
Mädelaine Prëdilect
Alison Videoland
-I'ziizs Gloomy
Flor Carim
Aimara Cazères
Fausto BloodyRose
Turqexa Arias
Dän Kaulitz
Angie Diaz Jacquot
Taku Saito Matsumoto
Rooh D'Amico
Jessica Ruiz
Yani Godoy
Nicolás Carrasco
Denise Leal Dasso
Caami Ramirez
Makaa Rodriguez Martinez 丰
Müller Malkav
Love Im'happyfor-u
Nickole Karime Schananier Soto
Paulina Dieck Prado
Maleja Maldo
Patt D' Kaulitz' ㋖
Carolina Di Maggio
Cristian Sotomayor
Mara Fraise
Tracie Gtanner
Estupefacia Klesht
Mummy Fox ヅ
Alex Basher
Mari Buzzi
Carito Limo Kaulitz
Pablixx Danger
Emily BloodySugar
-zhäRon Lpz MnTz-kaulitz
Tatiih Kaulitz
Sunny 에블린 Kinomoto
Milii Osorio
Floow Radke Bizarre
Luu Gore
MaFer Nazra
Gugytta Agatsuma
Florenciaa Bogao
Vale Molendowski
Maggie Reed
-'Inaa Green
Nhatu Pajón

MUCHISIMAS GRACIAS A TODOS!!
THANK YOU VERY MUCH!!

Mi cumple lo pasé genial, ya que me quedé en mi casa y no fuí a la mierda en toda la semana. *W*

Les cuento que el regalo más lindo que tube y el mejor, lejos, fue de mi tío.

A él le diagnosticaron Cáncer de garganta el año pasado, y apartir de ese momento fué como una especie de efecto dominó de mala suerte para él, perdió el trabajo, la obra social y tuve que costar él mismo los gastos de la quimioterapia y los rayos con plata que no tenía.
En cuestión de una semana ya había perdido 10 kilos y estaba irreconocible, apenas si hablaba y salia de su habitación.

Ayer me llamó para desearme un feliz cumple, y me dijo que los últimos estudios que se hizo del dieron como resultado que ya no tiene NADA, adiós tumor, adiós feos días en los que no podía comer por el dolor, adiós todo eso.

SE CURÓ! Ahora solo resta recuperarse y seguir con su vida.
Ahora forma parte de una estadística buena, que nos parecía tan lejana él día que los diagnosticaron.

Por eso estoy MUY FELIZ!
TE QUIERO MUCHO TIO! ♥

Muchas gracias a todos, también a los que me enviaron sus mensajitos, llamaron y a los que vinieron a saludarme a mi casa.

Les cuento que mí tía, (la del post anterior) NI vino -,-'' y es también mi madrina de confirmación. -,-''

XD

Bueno.. como en el facebook se podrá observar, me cambié el color del flequillo, antes era turquesa, pero lo cambié a azulceleste y le puse rayitas negras *W*
Me gustó como quedó. <3

Bueno... eso.

Se los quiere a todos.

Dejen sus preguntitas/Ask me:
Http://formspring.me/rou

Have a nice day
XoFuckingXo. ♥

Un resumillo (? XD

Holas gente!!



Fuí a la reu de TH Córdoba *W*
Estuvo buena, salvo por algunos comentarios que me molestaron de parte de algunas de las chicas que estaban ahí, pero está bien, de úuuuuuuuuuuuuuultima hay que respetar las opiniones de los demás (?
Le hicimos un video para el cumple de Georg.

¡les juro que NO me sabía el Fcumple en alemán! ,-,
Un orto me costó sacarlo XD

JAJAJA.

En fín, que se yo. estuvo lindo Redondeeemos. XD

Ayer que estuvimos bien a pedo con mi hermana fuimos a dar una vueltonga al parque, que estaba lleno de negros cuarteteros -,-'''
Me miraban con cada cara, pero yo me hacía la que no pasaba nada y en fín, nos caminamos la vida, con subidas y escaleras incluidas -,-

Tomé un helado, después de tanto tiempo *W*
En realidad era un sundae de Grido *chivo*
Estaba bueno :Q____ de frutilla y cereza, onda que son medios iguales, pero como tenía 'colchón de frutas' (manzanas MUUUUY delicadamente cortadas y kiwis) no daba para meterle un sabor así que no fuera uno clásico, digamos (?

Y hoy, clases, como siempre.
Venia todo mal porque cuando me levanté tenía el pelo horrible, todo pajoso y desordenado, no se qué carajo pasó y estaba con ganas de matar a alguien.
Haaaaaaaaaaaasta que... mis hermanas mágicas, desde el más allá(? me levantaron RE el ánimo *W*
Gracias por lo de Pedrito ¡Tengo marido! (shhhh tampoco muy alto(?)
O esposa, what ever (????????

Coso, lei el sueño erótic* de mi hermana (? Na no es sierto, no era así, era lindo, que se yo. Patético XD

Yo lo último que soñé, fué con el 'Flaco Riveiro' el gay de Botineras, que se hacían literalmente pedazos junto con su familia en una montaña rusa O_o
Sí, así de catastrófico >_<

Pero bueno (?

El miércoles a penas salga de dibujo me piro para mi house cual cohete recién prendido (que metafora chomi XD)

Y coso, se los quiere ♥

Sigan haciendo sus preguntillas right here: http://www.formspring.me/Rou

Have a nice day
XoFuckingXo ♥

Tags:

Clases >_

Bueno, empecé clases ¬¬'
Si, si.
Bien feo ¬¬'

Las empecé el lunes 15 de este mes, y coso, ya quiero que terminen XD
Dejé atrás, facebook, el foro de Deluhi, el foro de TH, El ruriro de Matenrou Opera de Francia, el blog, el ameba, el blog del Scene, el twitter, el forspring.me, el myspace, el LJ, en fin, internet en general.

jajaja.

De más está decir que abandoné todo lo relacionado al matenrou Opera Argentina, pero pronto, cuando sea socia de la biblioteca, billetes de por medio, podré robar internet a gusto y gana y en cuanto alguien me intente correr les tiro la membresía por la cabeza literal XD

Bueno... nuevos profes... otro tema ¬¬'
Y algunos empezaron faltando, por mí... mejor. XD

Acá va mi primera impresión según lo que hablaron o no en clases:

(por cuestiones de salud mental y psicofísica voy a poner los nombres de atrás para adelante, no vaya a ser cosa que se les ocurra googlearse y termine siendo peor de lo que pensaba jaja)

OzzilgoF:
profe de: "Investigación"
Se habó la existencia misma, ¿vieron esos profes que entran a dar clases con contenidos desde el primer día? Bueno, éste es de esos -,-
Intercala hablar y hacer payasadas cuando ve que te estás aburriendo.
Te habla con metáforas >>_<<
Apariencia física: Es bajito, más que yo, es viejo, está casi calvo, es medio gordito, tienen barba candado, pelo negro, ojos negros, se viste como nerd viejito, en fín.
Puntaje de sabiduría expresada en el primer día (según yo): 8

ObmoloC, aivalF:
Profe de: "Grabado"
Típico PowerPoint de primer día, explicaciones aparte.
Hablaba y sonreía, le faltabla el 'plín' de sonido y estaba lista XD
El PP no era para nosotros, pero ella lo explico de ese mismo, es que es TAN dificil hacer uno. Me calló bien, ya nos dió tarea y los materiales que pidio duelen al bolsillo -,-
Apariencia física: De baja estatura, pelo abundante castaño, ojos marrones (creo) se vestía con vestidito, es media rellenita, tenía los dientes derechos XD
Puntaje de sabiduría expresada en el primer día (según yo): 8
Si la googlean sale un artículo de ella (no lean, es aburrido XD)

inaibuR, racsO:
Profe de: "Color"
Otro que se habló la existencia misma -,-
Me cansó, se iba por las ramas a cada rato, empezaba hablando del color y terminaba con Cristina K XD Así de extremista -,-
Estubo, sin mentirles, UNA hora para decirnos que teníamos que traer para la clase que viene ¡UNA HORA!
Apariencia física: Alto, bien alto, rubio/grisáseo, ojos celestes, yo soy malísima con el cálculo de la edad, pero tenía 30 años dando clases, saquen cuentas, está bien viejo y se nota cuando habla porque le tiembra la voz.
Puntaje de sabiduría expresada en el primer día (según yo): ¡10!

enodnoB:
Profe de: "Historia de las artes"
No pregunten el nombre porque NO lo dijo y no se lo prguntamos jaja.
Lo voy a decir, es medio gay, se nota cuando camina, habla, gesticula XD
El típico profe que pregunta: "¿Qué vieron el año pasado?" y comienza a anotar los temas en la pizarra, fastidioso, ya dió un libro que tenemos que comprar -,-
Apariencia física: Bajito, no me acuerdo si tenía o no pelo (jajaja), ojos negros, rellenito, no tan viejo, pero no tan joven, actitud sospechosamente gay con Zezeo incluído y cruce de piernas XD
Puntaje de sabiduría expresada en el primer día (según yo): 10

iugednomalliuG:
Profe de: "Escultura"
Sí, esa eternidad es su apellido, no me acuerdo el nombre, porque lo dijo tan velózmente que nadie lo escucho.
Es suplente, y como buen suplente le cuesta un poco explicar, pero a medida que avanzó la clase se 'soltó' un poco más XD
Apariencia física: Bajito, viejo, pelo negro, ojos negros, vestido de señor normal, habla todo rapidito, llegó tarde (no se donde encaja eso en apariencia XD)
Puntaje de sabiduría expresada en el primer día (según yo): 7

Me faltó uno que vino, y dijo:
— Chicos, estoy afectado a una mesa de examen, nos vemos el miércoles que viene *sonrisa falsa*
— El miércoles que viene es feriado, profe *preocupación alumnativa falsísima*
— ¡Uh! nos vemos cuando tengamos clases entonces *disimulación de feriado olvidado*
— ¡Ok! Nos vemos *disimulación de felicidad*
--Se va el profe--
— ¡Vamos la concha de la lora! *se esfuman todos*

Mi semana aburridísima -,-
Me dijeron : "Ro, estás más alta y tenés el pelo más largo"
Lo del pelo es verdad XD

Se los quiere gentes.
Me fuí. ^^


PD: es la primera vez que posteo acá desde que me presenté el día en que creé la cuenta, señor Livejournal, mis disculpas. (?

About me!

Myself!

¡Hola! Mi nombre es Rou MandarinaCute.
Soy de Argentina, más precisamente de la provincia de Córdoba.
Si bien no tengo muchas cosas interesantes que escribir, igual me gusta hacerlo.
Pueden encontrarme también en:
Facebook: Rou MandarinaCute
♥Mi Grupo de CANZEL.
♥Mi grupo The Big Big FAMILY.
Ameblo: Rou-rouuu
Twitter: Rou-uor
Myspace: Rou-rouuu
Blog: Rou_uor
Msn: Rociv_48@hotmail.com

I hope you like it! ♥

Merry Christmas!!

Tags:

Latest Month

January 2011
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031